Расписание от 7 марта → 10Г

Расписание от:
29 Идет нечётная неделя

12.04

Понедельник

09:20–10:00
2
Алгебра
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
10:15–10:55
3
Алгебра
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
11:10–11:50
4
Химия ФХ
Шестаков И. В.
Л-203
Информатика ХБ
Зыонг К. К.
У-306
12:00–12:40
5
Химия ФХ
Шестаков И. В.
Л-203
Программирование ХБ
Зыонг К. К.
У-306
13:00–13:40
6
ОБЖ
Шилков П. А.
У-407
14:00–14:40
7
Информатика ФХ
Зыонг К. К.
У-306
Химия ХБ
Шестаков И. В.
Л-203
15:00–15:40
8
Программирование ФХ
Зыонг К. К.
У-306
Химия ХБ
Шестаков И. В.
Л-203

13.04

Вторник

09:20–10:00
2
Геометрия
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
10:15–10:55
3
Геометрия
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
11:10–11:50
4
Русский язык
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
12:00–12:40
5
Родной язык
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
13:00–13:40
6
История
Селиванова А. П.
Л-107
14:00–14:40
7
История
Селиванова А. П.
Л-107
15:00–15:40
8
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
Урок отменен 1 Гр
У-306
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207

14.04

Среда

09:20–10:00
2
Физика ФХ
Сеитов А. И.
Физика ФХ
Курносов В. М.
Л-214
Химия ХБ
Шестаков И. В.
Химия ХБ
Богородская М. А.
Л-202
10:15–10:55
3
Практикум по физике ФХ
Сеитов А. И.
Практикум по физике ФХ
Курносов В. М.
Л-214
Практикум по химии ХБ
Шестаков И. В.
Практикум по химии ХБ
Богородская М. А.
Л-202
11:10–11:50
4
Алгебра
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
12:00–12:40
5
Геометрия
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
13:00–13:40
6
Химия ФХ
Шестаков И. В.
Л-202
Биология ХБ
Степанова Е. В.
Л-205
14:00–14:40
7
Практикум по химии ФХ
Шестаков И. В.
Л-202
Экология ХБ
Степанова Е. В.
Л-205
15:00–15:40
8
Проектная деят.
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115

15.04

Четверг

09:20–10:00
2
Физика ФХ
Сеитов А. И.
Физика ФХ
Курносов В. М.
Примечание: У-102
Л-214
Физика ХБ
Киреев А. А.
Физика ХБ
Курносов В. М.
У-102
10:15–10:55
3
Физика ФХ
Сеитов А. И.
Физика ФХ
Курносов В. М.
Примечание: У-102
Л-214
Физика ХБ
Киреев А. А.
Физика ХБ
Курносов В. М.
У-102
11:10–11:50
4
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-206
12:00–12:40
5
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-206
13:00–13:40
6
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-101
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Крылова В. В.
Примечание: У-206
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207
14:00–14:40
7
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-101
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Крылова В. В.
Примечание: У-207
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207
15:00–15:40
8
Доп.главы математики
Брославская О. Н.
Урок отменен
Л-114

16.04

Пятница

10:15–10:55
3
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
11:10–11:50
4
Родная литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
12:00–12:40
5
Физика ФХ
Сеитов А. И.
Л-214
Биология ХБ
Степанова Е. В.
Л-213
13:00–13:40
6
Физика ФХ
Сеитов А. И.
Л-214
Биология ХБ
Степанова Е. В.
Л-213
14:00–14:40
7
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Ф-4
Физкультура 2 ГР
Кораблин С. А.
Ф-1
15:00–15:40
8
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Ф-4
Физкультура 2 ГР
Кораблин С. А.
Ф-1

17.04

Суббота

Загрузка...