Расписание от 7 марта → 10А

Расписание от:
29 Идет нечётная неделя

12.04

Понедельник

09:20–10:00
2
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Ф-4
Физкультура 2 ГР
Любшов С. И.
Ф-2
10:15–10:55
3
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Ф-4
Физкультура 2 ГР
Любшов С. И.
Ф-2
11:10–11:50
4
Алгебра
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
12:00–12:40
5
Алгебра
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
13:00–13:40
6
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Примечание: У-406
У-207
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
У-406
14:00–14:40
7
Русский язык
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
15:00–15:40
8
Родной язык
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115

13.04

Вторник

09:20–10:00
2
Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
Л-212
10:15–10:55
3
Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
Л-212
11:10–11:50
4
Геометрия
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
12:00–12:40
5
Геометрия
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
13:00–13:40
6
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-306
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
У-406
14:00–14:40
7
Физика (практика эксперимент) 1 ГР
Клепиков М. С.
У-102
Физика (практика задачи) 2 ГР
Иоголевич И. А.
Физика (практика эксперимент) 2 ГР
Клепиков М. С.
Примечание: У-102
Л-212
15:00–15:40
8
Физика (практика эксперимент) 1 ГР
Клепиков М. С.
У-102
Физика (практика задачи) 2 ГР
Иоголевич И. А.
Физика (практика эксперимент) 2 ГР
Клепиков М. С.
Примечание: У-102
Л-212

14.04

Среда

09:20–10:00
2
Алгебра
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
10:15–10:55
3
Геометрия
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114
11:10–11:50
4
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
12:00–12:40
5
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
13:00–13:40
6
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-407
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
У-406
14:00–14:40
7
ОБЖ
Шилков П. А.
У-407
15:00–15:40
8
Проектная деят.
Брославская О. Н.
Л-114

15.04

Четверг

09:20–10:00
2
Физика (практика задачи) 1 ГР
Иоголевич И. А.
Л-208
Информатика 2 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Физика (практика задачи) 2 ГР
Иоголевич И. А.
Примечание: Л-208
Л-211
10:15–10:55
3
Физика (практика задачи) 1 ГР
Иоголевич И. А.
Л-208
Программирование 2 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Физика (практика задачи) 2 ГР
Иоголевич И. А.
Примечание: Л-208
Л-211
11:10–11:50
4
Доп.главы математики
Брославская О. Н.
Информатика 1 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Информатика 2 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Примечание: Л-211Л-211
Л-114
12:00–12:40
5
Доп.главы математики
Брославская О. Н.
Программирование 1 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Программирование 2 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Примечание: Л-211Л-211
Л-114
13:00–13:40
6
Информатика 1 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Урок отменен 1 ГР
Л-211
Физика (практика эксперимент) 2 ГР
Клепиков М. С.
Урок отменен 2 ГР
У-102
14:00–14:40
7
Программирование 1 ГР
Усатюк В. В.
Урок отменен 1 ГР
Л-211
Физика (практика эксперимент) 2 ГР
Клепиков М. С.
Урок отменен 2 ГР
У-102

16.04

Пятница

09:20–10:00
2
История
Селиванова А. П.
Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
Л-107
10:15–10:55
3
История
Селиванова А. П.
Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
Л-107
11:10–11:50
4
Физика Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
Примечание: Л-107
Л-106
12:00–12:40
5
Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
История
Селиванова А. П.
Примечание: Л-107
Л-106
13:00–13:40
6
Физика
Иоголевич И. А.
История
Селиванова А. П.
Примечание: Л-107
Л-106
14:00–14:40
7
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
15:00–15:40
8
Родная литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115

17.04

Суббота

Загрузка...