Расписание от 7 марта → 10Б

Расписание от:
29 Идет нечётная неделя

12.04

Понедельник

09:20–10:00
2
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Ф-4
Физкультура 2 ГР
Кораблин С. А.
Ф-1
10:15–10:55
3
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Ф-4
Физкультура 2 ГР
Кораблин С. А.
Ф-1
11:10–11:50
4
ОБЖ
Шилков П. А.
У-407
12:00–12:40
5
Русский язык
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
13:00–13:40
6
Родной язык
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
14:00–14:40
7
Физика
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
15:00–15:40
8
Физика
Курносов В. М.
Л-208

13.04

Вторник

09:20–10:00
2
Алгебра
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-113
10:15–10:55
3
Алгебра
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-113
11:10–11:50
4
История
Селиванова А. П.
Л-107
12:00–12:40
5
История
Селиванова А. П.
Л-107
13:00–13:40
6
Физика
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
14:00–14:40
7
Физика
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
15:00–15:40
8
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
Урок отменен 1 Гр
У-306
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207

14.04

Среда

09:20–10:00
2
Геометрия
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-106
10:15–10:55
3
Геометрия
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-106
11:10–11:50
4
Физика (практика задачи) 
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
Информатика 
Зыонг К. К.
Физика (практика задачи)
Курносов В. М.
Примечание: Л-208
Л-211
12:00–12:40
5
Физика (практика задачи) 
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
Программирование 
Зыонг К. К.
Физика (практика задачи)
Курносов В. М.
Примечание: Л-208
Л-211
13:00–13:40
6
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
14:00–14:40
7
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
15:00–15:40
8
Проектная деят.
Медведева О. В.
Л-205

15.04

Четверг

09:20–10:00
2
Доп.главы математики
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-206
10:15–10:55
3
Доп.главы математики
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-206
11:10–11:50
4
Информатика 
Зыонг К. К.
У-102
Физика (практика эксперимент) 
Киреев А. А.
Информатика
Зыонг К. К.
У-102
12:00–12:40
5
Программирование 
Зыонг К. К.
У-102
Физика (практика эксперимент) 
Киреев А. А.
Программирование
Зыонг К. К.
У-102
13:00–13:40
6
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-101
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
Примечание: У-401
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207
14:00–14:40
7
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-101
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
Примечание: У-401
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207

16.04

Пятница

09:20–10:00
2
Алгебра
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-105
10:15–10:55
3
Геометрия
Герасимов Д. С.
Л-105
11:10–11:50
4
Физика
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
12:00–12:40
5
Литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
13:00–13:40
6
Родная литература
Никифорова Е. М.
Л-115
14:00–14:40
7
Физика (практика эксперимент) 
Киреев А. А.
Физика (практика задачи)
Курносов В. М.
Примечание: Л-208
У-102
Физика (практика задачи) 
Курносов В. М.
Л-208
15:00–15:40
8
Физика (практика эксперимент) 
Киреев А. А.
Физика (практика задачи)
Курносов В. М.
Примечание: Л-208
У-102
Физика (практика задачи) 
Курносов В. М.
Л-208

17.04

Суббота

Загрузка...