Расписание от 7 марта (Совмещенное) → 10В

Расписание от:
29 Идет нечётная неделя

12.04

Понедельник

09:20–10:00
2
Русский язык
Успенский А. Г.
У-411
10:15–10:55
3
Родной язык
Успенский А. Г.
У-411
11:10–11:50
4
Физика
Киреев А. А.
Урок отменен
Л-215
12:00–12:40
5
ОБЖ
Шилков П. А.
У-407
13:00–13:40
6
Алгебра
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106
14:00–14:40
7
Алгебра
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106
15:00–15:40
8
Доп.главы математики
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106

13.04

Вторник

09:20–10:00
2
История
Селиванова А. П.
Л-107
10:15–10:55
3
История
Селиванова А. П.
Л-107
11:10–11:50
4
Литература
Успенский А. Г.
У-411
12:00–12:40
5
Литература
Успенский А. Г.
У-411
13:00–13:40
6
Доп.главы математики
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106
14:00–14:40
7
Доп.главы математики
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106
15:00–15:40
8
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
Урок отменен 1 Гр
У-306
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207

14.04

Среда

09:20–10:00
2
Программирование Гр 1
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
Физика (практика эксперимент) Гр 1
Кутелев К. А.
У-102
Физика (практика эксперимент) Гр 2
Кутелев К. А.
У-102
Программирование Гр 2
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
10:15–10:55
3
Программирование Гр 1
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
Физика (практика эксперимент) Гр 1
Кутелев К. А.
У-102
Физика (практика эксперимент) Гр 2
Кутелев К. А.
У-102
Программирование Гр 2
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
11:10–11:50
4
Геометрия
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106
12:00–12:40
5
Геометрия
Гаврикова О. С.
Л-106
13:00–13:40
6
Физика (практика задачи) Гр 1
Киреев А. А.
У-102
Программирование Гр 1
Зыонг К. К.
Физика (практика задачи) Гр 1
Курносов В. М.
У-102
Программирование Гр 2
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
Физика (практика задачи) Гр 2
Киреев А. А.
У-102
14:00–14:40
7
Физика (практика задачи) Гр 1
Киреев А. А.
У-102
Программирование Гр 1
Зыонг К. К.
Физика (практика задачи) Гр 1
Курносов В. М.
У-102
Программирование Гр 2
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
Физика (практика задачи) Гр 2
Киреев А. А.
У-102

15.04

Четверг

09:20–10:00
2
Литература
Успенский А. Г.
Урок отменен
У-411
10:15–10:55
3
Родная литература
Успенский А. Г.
Урок отменен
У-411
11:10–11:50
4
Доп.главы математики
Гаврикова О. С.
Литература У-411
Успенский А. Г.
Л-106
12:00–12:40
5
Доп.главы математики
Гаврикова О. С.
Родная литература У-411
Успенский А. Г.
Л-106
13:00–13:40
6
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-101
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
Примечание: У-210
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207
14:00–14:40
7
Англ. яз. 1 Гр
Гусева О. А.
У-101
Англ. яз. 2 Гр
Карамышева М. Ю.
У-401
Англ. яз. 3 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
У-210
Англ. яз. 4 Гр
Крылова В. В.
У-206
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Лаврина А. В.
Англ. яз. 5 Гр
Клепикова Ю. В.
Примечание: У-210
У-406
Англ. яз. 6 Гр
Левина М. А.
У-207
15:00–15:40
8
Проектная деят.
Никифорова М. И.
У-101

16.04

Пятница

09:20–10:00
2
Алгебра
Гаврикова О. С.
Физика
Сеитов А. И.
Л-106
10:15–10:55
3
Геометрия
Гаврикова О. С.
Физика
Сеитов А. И.
Л-106
11:10–11:50
4
Физика
Киреев А. А.
Алгебра
Гаврикова О. С.
Примечание: Л-106
Л-111
12:00–12:40
5
Физика
Киреев А. А.
Геометрия
Гаврикова О. С.
Примечание: Л-106
Л-111
13:00–13:40
6
Информатика
Зыонг К. К.
Л-211
14:00–14:40
7
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Физкультура 2 ГР
Любшов С. И.
15:00–15:40
8
Физкультура 1 ГР
Калиниченко Е. Е.
Физкультура 2 ГР
Любшов С. И.

17.04

Суббота

Загрузка...